Interne Ratinglijst

AchternaamVoornaamKNSB
1-9-22
9/19/89/159/229/29
WarmerdamMax26112611261126112611
Sterrenvan derPaul24412441244124412441
StrijbosMaarten22992299230122992298
NabuursJoep22992299229922992308
NabuursMart22922292229222922302
DanielJurgen22712271227122712271
WelzelPhilipp22442244224422442244
SmithThijmen22272227222722272225
MontigniesRainer22122212221222122212
GoolvanRudi21802180218021802190
GoolvanHenk21692173217321772165
AlkhazashviliOloli21692169216921692169
BuschChristian21192119211921192119
FehmerCarsten21052105210521052119
NeuerThomas20542054205420542058
BergmansDirk20322032203220322032
MertensFrans19441944194419441944
SchoeberPeter18961892190219101903
Grintenvan derBas19051903190119001900
MulekomvanHans18731873187318731881
SchäfersBernd18621862186218621862
DierxGuy18571857185718551855
HovensGeert18511853185318491847
Leevan derMarc18271831184118031799
Hoogtvan derNico18221822181217781776
BorghoutsHuub17781778177817781778
EkkerLaurens17661766176617661766
ThijssenPiet17541765175517551764
MeilinkRobert17851769175017501754
LaatdeJohn17121701170116931689
EkkerJoshua16751691169116531644
Laakop deJan16531653165316531653
AndersHartmut16531653164916261624
GirbigJoachim16261626162616261626
HolFrans15621558157715711575
Veldin ’tGerard15591559157115681570
DittmannHeinz15631559156615571557
StikkelbroeckJohn15751575155815531561
MozooniBabak15571557155715481548
OverbeekvanFrank15441544154815471547
LeendersHans15471547154715381550
JacobitzKarl15381538153815381538
BurgmansAd15361536152415181506
MuntenSjraar15181518151815181518
LietzBertram14951495149514951495
DaelMart14591459147614561456
EkkerMaxim14541458145614231415
JacobsBoeb14231423142314231423
GrootdeCas14031403140513871376
TimmermansPeter13941394138713491360
SmithPeter13361336133613361336
MartinodePeppe1350134913301330
OosterbaanGerben13231316131713231323
KempenJos12341234123412341217
MikmakBen11541154115411541154
LazarAissa1100111311131130
JanssenMaurice10901097109710971109
LazarAsala1100108710871075
Chacón BratkowskaCarmen
FangLevy
GoolvanTimo
MaaskantSiem
XuKevin
XuWesley
YangOvan